CWDM 8ch Multiplex in LGX modul,conn.LC/APC , 1310-1490-1510-1530-1550-1570-1590-1610nm

 

Egenskaper

Produktnr.  304109
Sammenlign

CWDM Mux/Demux in LGX Box(4,8,16,18-Channel)

Flyin Optronics’ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path.

Channel Spacing:

CWDM Grid

Number of Channels:

4 Channel

8 Channel

16 Channel

18 Channel

N Channel

Configuration:

Mux

Demux

OADM

Fiber Type:

Bare fiber

900um loose tube

2mm Cable

3mm Cable

Fiber Length:

1m

2m

Specify

Connector:

None

FC/APC

FC/UPC

SC/APC

SC/UPC

LC

ST

Specify

1st Channel:

1270nm

1290nm

1310nm

1330nm

1350nm

1370nm

1390nm

1410nm

1430nm

1450nm

1470nm

1490nm

1510nm

1530nm

1550nm

1570nm

1590nm

1610nm

special